Dear Crissy

Springfree Trampoline

Summer is just around the corner, and that means plenty of outdoor fun for kids of all ages. To celebrate, I’ve teamed up with a fantastic group of bloggers to give one very lucky USA or Canadian reader a Large Square Trampoline valued at $1,899.00 from Springfree Trampoline!

Springfree

Did you know that Springfree Trampoline is the safest trampoline in the world? Its revolutionary design will allow your kids to have all the fun, with none of the injuries!

Watch the video below to see what people are saying about Springfree Trampoline!

This giveaway is open to US and Canadian readers. A big thank you to Springfree for offering such a fantastic prize. Enter on the Rafflecopter form below, and good luck!

Giveaway Closed

I was not compensated in any way for this post.

Leave a Comment





61 Comments

1 2 3 5
  1. Starla J — May 28, 2012 @ 7:52 am (#)

    Thank you so much for the chance to win! My kids will love this so much!

    Reply

  2. Linda G — May 28, 2012 @ 8:37 am (#)

    a good way to keep fit

    Reply

  3. Cinda — May 28, 2012 @ 8:53 am (#)

    Fabulous giveaway…Thank you!

    Reply

  4. Joy caffrey — May 28, 2012 @ 9:10 am (#)

    We had a trampoline once! We lost our home, cars, swing set, and beloved trampoline! Please let us win god! We deserve fun!

    Reply

  5. Stefanie Haluk — May 28, 2012 @ 9:35 am (#)

    my kids would so love this. thanks for the chance,

    Stefanie

    Reply

  6. Yvonne D — May 28, 2012 @ 10:17 am (#)

    Thank you for the opportunity!

    Reply

  7. Pamela g — May 28, 2012 @ 10:37 am (#)

    My grandkids in typical grandkid fashion have begged and begged for one of these trampolines. I would love to win.

    Reply

  8. Pamela Halligan — May 28, 2012 @ 11:22 am (#)

    Thank for the giveaway. Would love to win.

    Reply

  9. Sabrina — May 28, 2012 @ 11:49 am (#)

    This is the coolest Trampoline I have ever seeen.

    Reply

  10. Laura Crowe — May 28, 2012 @ 1:09 pm (#)

    I have 2 little girls who are doomed with my genes obesity. My 7 yr old wears a juniors size 3 pant. I watch her calorie intake close and still she is overweight. I have come to realize with my own obesity that our family needs an excessive amount of exercise and with being overweight already it is hard on us to exercise the amount needed to maintain and loose. I lost 180lbs following weight loss surgery and I do not wish this for my daughters so I would love to win the springfree trampoline to help my daughters get the excessive exercise they need in a really fun way…and now that I’m no longer 355lbs I can get on it too. YAY! I want to win!

    Reply

  11. Judy Offutt — May 28, 2012 @ 3:12 pm (#)

    LOVE THIS TRAMPOLINE LOOKS AWESOME

    Reply

  12. Amanda Williams — May 28, 2012 @ 5:58 pm (#)

    This looks like an amazing trampoline!! Thank you for offering this prize.

    Reply

  13. Linda Lilly — May 29, 2012 @ 3:03 am (#)

    Wow what a trampoline. My child would love it.

    Reply

  14. Chevelle Sopkin — May 30, 2012 @ 6:08 am (#)

    WOW!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Thanks for this KILLER GA!!! <3

    Reply

  15. Laura Clark — May 30, 2012 @ 1:30 pm (#)

    This trampoline really looks amazing, my daughter would have a blast on it. I will be keeping my fingers crossed that I win :) Thanks for offering such an amazing prize.

    Reply

Have something to add? Leave a Comment »

1 2 3 5

you are beautiful. hope to see you soon!